SÊNIOR BATERIA 1
COD PILOTO UF
746 Rodrigo Rotheia MG
713 Enio Junior DF
719 Heraldo Brasil SP
731 Marcelo Padovan SP
702 Alessandro Carvalho BA
750 Valdemar Junior SP
726 Julio Pires RS
714 Everson Leite RS
712 Elias Kaiuca RJ
10º 751 Valdir Camargo DF
11º 725 Jose Souza SP
12º 727 Luciano Melega SP
13º 705 Antonio Henriques DF
14º 749 Sergio Rolnik SP
15º 717 Guilherme Sabra RJ
16º 707 Arnaldo Fiamoncini DF
17º 741 Nelson Aoki SP
18º 737 Mauricio Guzzo SP
19º 720 Jair Medina PR
20º 730 Marcelo Martins PR
21º 747 Saint-clair Netto SP
22º 703 Alex Paiva BA
23º 709 Cesar Santos SC
24º 718 Helio Bianchi SP
25º 721 Joanes Gouvea MG
26º 711 Edwar Moraes SP
27º 710 Décio Jacques SP


SÊNIOR BATERIA 2
COD PILOTO UF
733 Márcio Arcoverde RJ
743 Pablo Marlangeon PR
722 João Marques DF
742 Paulo Castanheira MG
739 Milton Moreira DF
744 Ramiro Estrela PB
754 Wilson Oliveira SP
748 Alexandre Couto RJ
701 Alberto Costoya SP
10º 729 Marcello Menice SP
11º 706 Antonio Pimentel RJ
12º 738 Mauricio Hildebrand DF
13º 724 José Santos filho SP
14º 745 Rodnei Silva SP
15º 740 Nelson Cavallari DF
16º 735 Marcos Serafim DF
17º 716 Gualter Reis RJ
18º 715 Gilberto Oliveira jr SP
19º 708 Cândido Egypto PB
20º 723 João Machado PR
21º 753 Wilson Maciel BA
22º 736 Marcos Granado SC
23º 732 Marcelo Martinho DF
24º 728 Luiz Maul SC
25º 752 Vanderlei Vasques SP
26º 704 Alex Luiz RJ
27º 734 Marcio Negrão DF


SUPER BATERIA 1
COD PILOTO UF
546 Rogerio Guerra SC
539 Marlon Basso RS
528 Jorge Silva SP
513 Eduardo Prola DF
511 Deyvid Rodrigues SP
527 Jorge Garcia SC
516 Fellipe Buoso SP
552 Vitor Nini DF
529 José Dalla DF
10º 542 Roberto Filho SP
11º 535 Marcelo Saito PR
12º 515 Felipe Carvalho SP
13º 544 Rogério Lopes DF
14º 506 Carlos Andrey PR
15º 520 Alexandre Lucas RJ
16º 521 Giovani Novaes SC
17º 530 José Juvintino BA
18º 551 Vinicius Rodrigues DF
19º 510 Denis Padilha BA
20º 554 Wilson Cristofani MG
21º 524 Helvio Almeida junior SP
22º 519 George Almeida PB
23º 534 Lynce Ramos DF
24º 504 Ari Pereira SC
25º 505 Bruno Caldas BA
26º 501 Alex Voltolini SP
27º 532 Lindomar Zanella PR


SUPER BATERIA 2
COD PILOTO UF
522 Guilherme Andrade PR
518 Fernando Lima PR
508 Daniel Radaelli ES
512 Diego Villar PB
541 Paulo Maso SP
502 Alexandre Braga SP
514 Eneri Camatti BA
525 Jean Morosini PR
503 André Bueno SP
10º 540 ROGERIO OLIVEIRA BA
11º 523 Gustavo Shimoda DF
12º 531 Jose Urbano SP
13º 517 Fernando Mota BA
14º 533 Luís Corrêa DF
15º 553 Rodrigo de Freitas Gallina SP
16º 537 Guto Mazzoni RJ
17º 536 Marcio Simão SP
18º 550 Ubirajara Casado PB
19º 526 João Ferreira jr BA
20º 538 Marcos Andrade BA
21º 545 Roger Niederauer SC
22º 549 Thiago Amorim RJ
23º 509 Daniel Tortorello SP
24º 507 Carlos Machado PR
25º 547 Ronaldo Marcatto DF
26º 543 Robson Barroso BA
27º 548 Sergio Sacramento BA


GRADUADOS BATERIA 1
POS COD PILOTO UF
371 Lucas Martins PR
390 Raphael Pegoraro DF
314 André Vergamini RS
384 Pedro Menezes RJ
357 Gustavo Flausino MG
341 Fabio Miranda SC
372 Lucas Oliveira DF
326 Kaka Martins DF
319 Andre Nunes SP
10º 407 Wesley Piva PR
11º 373 Lucas Vicente SP
12º 353 Gilberto moises Silva SC
13º 349 Fernando Ximenes SP
14º 303 Adriano Juliani MG
15º 396 Rosenberg Mendes RJ
16º 366 José Matsubayashi PB
17º 344 Fábio Nakiri SP
18º 317 Andre Luis DF
19º 330 Dagmar Viana SP
20º 408 Wilson Escribano SP
21º 323 Bruno Varella SP
22º 312 Anderson Weiss SC
23º 345 Felipe Pimentel RJ
24º 402 Tiago Gondim PB
25º 395 Rodrigo Silva DF
26º 362 João guilherme Rebechi RS
27º 370 Leandro Reis SP


GRADUADOS BATERIA 2
POS COD PILOTO UF
358 Helio Junior SP
391 Raphael Correa SP
399 Tracisio Guedim SC
339 Fabiano Correa SP
301 Adriano Carboni RS
331 Diego Freitas BA
404 Victor Takano SP
306 Aldori Puttkammer SC
321 Fábio Amorim PB
10º 385 Pedro Neto PB
11º 332 Edney Carneiro BA
12º 381 Miguel Cappuccio RS
13º 337 Eric Sedlmayer BA
14º 387 Rafael Franco RJ
15º 343 Fabio Froes DF
16º 327 Cassio Abreu RS
17º 333 Eduardo Ferreira RJ
18º 386 Alexandre Greco SP
19º 308 Alessandro Bernardo SP
20º 346 Felipe Marangoni BA
21º 324 Carlo Merlin SP
22º 361 Joao Sanches SP
23º 380 Maycon Barreiro PB
24º 379 Marcio Viana DF
25º 311 Anderson Lopes BA
26º 374 Maikol Leal PB
27º 406 Wendell Capraro SP


GRADUADOS BATERIA 3
POS COD PILOTO UF
392 Raphael Lima RJ
336 Elvys Janusz SP
318 Andre Moreno SP
347 Felipe Marcel RJ
377 Marcelo Freixanet BA
310 Amilton Timoteo SP
320 Andrei Ramalho SC
367 Julian Rauen RS
369 Leandro Oliveira SP
10º 359 Henrique Ferreira DF
11º 304 Alan Silva MG
12º 365 Ancelmo Neto PB
13º 403 Filipe Calado PE
14º 338 Ezio Freitas SP
15º 378 Matheus Teixeira RJ
16º 356 Gustavo Yanez SP
17º 351 Gerdan Livis MG
18º 340 Fabio Guedes SP
19º 322 Bruno Barral BA
20º 405 Vinícius Barbosa SP
21º 328 Charlles Rodrigues MG
22º 348 Felipe Trindade SP
23º 383 Pedro Facchini SP
24º 302 Adriano Goulart RS
25º 325 Carlos Araujo SP
26º 305 Alberto Sued DF
27º 364 José Gallo RJ


GRADUADOS BATERIA 4
POS COD PILOTO UF
393 Ricardo Stelling RJ
350 Francisco Lopes RJ
382 Patrick Roosevelt DF
394 Rodrigo Giacomini SP
354 Giordano Mouzalas PB
398 Thadeu Sabbag DF
375 Marcelo Tutiya SP
363 Jorge oliveira Silva BA
376 Marcelo Magnani SC
10º 389 Rafael Bruno DF
11º 352 Gibson Junior BA
12º 368 Juliano Ballarin SP
13º 329 Cintia Souto RR
14º 334 Eduardo Carvalho RS
15º 360 Jean Souto RR
16º 316 Andre Gramacho BA
17º 309 Alexandre Vieira MG
18º 342 Fabio Margoni RS
19º 388 Rafael Gomes luiz RS
20º 315 André Sousa DF
21º 307 Alessander Ramirez PR
22º 335 Eduardo Bard RS
23º 401 Thiago Escobar MG
24º 313 André Valle DF
25º 400 Thiago Boz RS
26º 355 Giovanni Ballarin SP
27º 397 Ryan Nishioka SP


MASTER BATERIA 1
POS COD PILOTO UF
159 Leo Giardini SP
179 Paulo Tarso RJ
208 Toni Eduardo Jacobi SC
124 Edson Correia SP
162 Luiz fernando Vargas RS
127 Eraldo Silva SP
194 Sérgio Souza SP
138 Gabriel Meister PR
191 Rodrigo Vieira SP
10º 102 Akira e Eguti SC
11º 161 Luigi Dambros SC
12º 108 Allyson Nazário SP
13º 193 Marco Tulio RJ
14º 173 Michel Franco SP
15º 150 João Faustino PB
16º 158 Leidson Santos PB
17º 117 Dudu Guerra DF
18º 151 João gabriel Marques DF
19º 182 Rafael César PE
20º 164 Marcello Galvão SP
21º 131 Felipe Leite RS
22º 157 Kleber Barcellos SP
23º 148 Iago Henriques DF
24º 121 Dênis Amorim RR
25º 166 Marcio Correa SC
26º 145 Guile Bolognesi SP
27º 101 Adeilton De souza joventino BA


MASTER BATERIA 2
POS COD PILOTO UF
115 Bruno Vidal PE
134 Flávio Martins RS
186 Renato Pereira PE
170 Marquiano Okopny SC
152 Johnny Silva SP
144 Henrique copello leite Copello BA
180 Peterson Nakamura SP
207 Saulo Carvalho Maltez DF
198 Thiago Avila SP
10º 195 Seung Lee SP
11º 168 Marcos Dalbuquerque BA
12º 169 Mariana Serafim DF
13º 107 Alício del Nero SP
14º 137 Lucas Motta RJ
15º 185 Regis Ribeiro DF
16º 103 Alan Fernandes RR
17º 104 Alberto Rosa RS
18º 156 Julio Cesar SP
19º 120 Daniel Inácio PE
20º 139 Guilherme kaiuca Kaiuca RJ
21º 187 Ricardo Salvadores SC
22º 178 Paulo Ulian DF
23º 153 Jorge Gomes junior RS
24º 205 VIVI GOLA SP
25º 199 THIAGO VILLA NOVA BA
26º 172 Márcio Santos DF
27º 114 Bruno Monteles SP


MASTER BATERIA 3
POS COD PILOTO UF
192 Rodrigo Molisani SP
147 Hosamir Alves santiago DF
184 Rafael Reis SP
130 Fabio Lustosa PE
174 Murilo Okamoto SP
112 Antonio Carvalho BA
126 Elisio Macêdo BA
116 Caio Balzana RJ
105 Alexandre Meireles PE
10º 142 Gustavo Z1mmermann SP
11º 140 Guilherme Maretti SP
12º 160 Leonardo Reis SP
13º 118 Carolina Persona SP
14º 141 Guilherme Rocha RJ
15º 111 Leonardo Garcia RR
16º 202 Thomás Dantas RJ
17º 196 Sidney Rogério SP
18º 206 Yuri Mendes DF
19º 122 Diogo Dal prá RS
20º 200 Thiago Moreira SP
21º 128 Erivaldo Simões junior SP
22º 163 Maicon Bruggmann SC
23º 129 Everton Tonel PR
24º 146 Hernani Gutierres BA
25º 109 André Magno SP
26º 155 José renato Contente RJ
27º 136 Francisco Sampaio BA


MASTER BATERIA 4
POS COD PILOTO UF
113 Bruno Albino SC
119 Daltro Dallagnol PE
203 Victor Silva MG
189 Ricardo Mascarenhas RJ
201 Thiara Silveira MG
181 Rafael Lucena RR
171 Maurício Pereira SP
125 Eduardo Favilla SP
143 Hedson Lima DF
10º 149 Joao Freitas MG
11º 175 Natalia xavier Xavier MG
12º 204 Douglas Michilino SP
13º 197 Tailor Nascimento junior RS
14º 165 Marcelo Pereira PE
15º 167 Marcos Ascensao SP
16º 106 Alexandre Von paumgartten RJ
17º 133 Flavio Filipini SP
18º 135 Francisco Abumansur PB
19º 110 André Martinho DF
20º 190 RILDO WENDEL MG
21º 188 Ricardo Moraes SP
22º 177 Nelson Rebelo SC
23º 123 Eder Santos SP
24º 132 Fernando Rodrigues BA
25º 154 José Pereira BA
26º 176 Nathan Sedlmayer BA
27º 183 Rafael Henning RJ